1. KOLO 11.08.2017.

Den Hag – Utreht        __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Alkmar __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Sparta __:__ (__:__)

Herakles – Ajaks          __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Breda __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – Roda   __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Tvente        __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Ekscelzior      __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – Herenven            __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 18.08.2017.

Roda – Vitese  __:__ (__:__)

Tvente – Venlo            __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – Groningen       __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – Den Hag      __:__ (__:__)

Herenven – Herakles   __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – Fejenord  __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Viljem            __:__ (__:__)

Breda – PSV    __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – Cvole __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 25.08.2017.

Breda – Sparta __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Alkmar           __:__ (__:__)

Den Hag – Herenven   __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – Tvente            __:__ (__:__)

Herakles – Ekscelzior  __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Viljem        __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Ajaks  __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – Utreht     __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Roda     __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 09.09.2017.

Herakles – Fejenord     __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Den Hag        __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – Cvole  __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – Vitese      __:__ (__:__)

Herenven – PSV          __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – Breda           __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Roda  __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – Tvente            __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – Venlo      __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 15.09.2017.

Sparta – Alkmar           __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – Herenven __:__ (__:__)

Breda – Groningen      __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Viljem __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – Herakles         __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Venlo __:__ (__:__)

Den Hag – Ajaks         __:__ (__:__)

Tvente – Utreht           __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Fejenord           __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 23.09.2017.

Ajaks – Vitese __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Herenven       __:__ (__:__)

Den Hag – Sparta        __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Breda         __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – PSV   __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – Tvente     __:__ (__:__)

Herakles – Roda          __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Cvole  __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – Ekscelzior    __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 29.09.2017.

Tvente – Herakles        __:__ (__:__)

Breda – Den Hag         __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – Groningen      __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – Venlo       __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – Roda  __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – Fejenord       __:__ (__:__)

Herenven – Ajaks        __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Utreht            __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Viljem   __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 14.10.2017.

Ajaks – Sparta __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Breda  __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Herenven       __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Cvole         __:__ (__:__)

Herakles – Vitese         __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – Alkmar    __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – PSV    __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Tvente           __:__ (__:__)

Den Hag – Ekscelzior  __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 20.10.2017.

Groningen – Viljem     __:__ (__:__)

Breda – Cvole  __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – Sparta      __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Den Hag         __:__ (__:__)

Tvente – Roda __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Herakles           __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – Utreht          __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Ajaks         __:__ (__:__)

Herenven – Vitese       __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 27.10.2017.

Tvente – Ekscelzior     __:__ (__:__)

Herakles – Venlo         __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Fejenord          __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – Den Hag         __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Ajaks __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – PSV   __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Breda __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – Groningen      __:__ (__:__)

Herenven – Alkmar     __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 03.11.2017.

Sparta – Herenven       __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – Viljem          __:__ (__:__)

Herakles – Groningen  __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – Roda        __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Breda __:__ (__:__)

Den Hag – Fejenord    __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – Utreht __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Cvole __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Tvente  __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 18.11.2017.

Tvente – Herenven      __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Venlo         __:__ (__:__)

Breda – Ajaks  __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Sparta            __:__ (__:__)

Den Hag – Herakles    __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – Vitese      __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Ekscelzior      __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – PSV    __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Alkmar            __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 24.11.2017.

Alkmar – Tvente          __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Viljem            __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – Fejenord  __:__ (__:__)

Herenven – Cvole        __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – Roda   __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – PSV         __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – Utreht            __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Den Hag        __:__ (__:__)

Herakles – Breda         __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 01.12.2017.

Cvole – Utreht __:__ (__:__)

Den Hag – Groningen __:__ (__:__)

Tvente – Ajaks __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Vitese        __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Herakles        __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Alkmar           __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Sparta   __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Herenven         __:__ (__:__)

Breda – Ekscelzior       __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 08.12.2017.

Viljem – Breda            __:__ (__:__)

Herenven – Venlo        __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – Herakles       __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – Cvole       __:__ (__:__)

Tvente – Den Hag       __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Groningen       __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Fejenord        __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – Vitese            __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – PSV    __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 12.12.2017.

Breda – Tvente            __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – Alkmar           __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Herenven   __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – PSV        __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Viljem            __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Utreht __:__ (__:__)

Den Hag – Roda          __:__ (__:__)

Herakles – Sparta         __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – Ekscelzior       __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 16.12.2017.

Herenven – Breda        __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Cvole __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Den Hag           __:__ (__:__)

Tvente – Vitese            __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Venlo  __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – Fejenord        __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – Ajaks            __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Herakles        __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – Groningen           __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 22.12.2017.

Den Hag – Cvole         __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Herakles         __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – Herenven     __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Vitese   __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – Tvente     __:__ (__:__)

Breda – Utreht __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – Viljem __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – Sparta      __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Roda          __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 19.01.2018.

Utreht – Alkmar          __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Tvente __:__ (__:__)

Den Hag – Venlo         __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – Breda  __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Herenven       __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Groningen     __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – Fejenord         __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – Ekscelzior      __:__ (__:__)

Herakles – PSV           __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 26.01.2018.

Herenven – Sparta       __:__ (__:__)

Tvente – PSV  __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – Vitese __:__ (__:__)

Breda – Venlo __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Ajaks __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Den Hag    __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Ekscelzior        __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – Herakles  __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Alkmar          __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 02.02.2018.

Vitese – Groningen      __:__ (__:__)

Herenven – Tvente      __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – Roda            __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Cvole    __:__ (__:__)

Herakles – Den Hag    __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – Utreht      __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – Viljem            __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Fejenord         __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – Breda  __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 06.02.2018.

Tvente – Alkmar          __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – Herenven        __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Sparta            __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Ekscelzior         __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Venlo            __:__ (__:__)

Breda – Herakles         __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Ajaks   __:__ (__:__)

Den Hag – Vitese        __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Groningen  __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 10.02.2018.

Herakles – Viljem        __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – PSV   __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – Venlo           __:__ (__:__)

Herenven – Roda         __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – Tvente __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – Breda       __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Fejenord        __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – Den Hag __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Cvole __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 16.02.2018.

Venlo – Groningen      __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Ekscelzior      __:__ (__:__)

Breda – Alkmar           __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Herenven          __:__ (__:__)

Den Hag – Viljem        __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Utreht  __:__ (__:__)

Tvente – Sparta            __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Herakles     __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – Ajaks  __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 23.02.2018.

Groningen – Breda      __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – Sparta           __:__ (__:__)

Herakles – Cvole         __:__ (__:__)

Herenven – Ekscelzior __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Vitese __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – Den Hag         __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – PSV           __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Roda __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Tvente           __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 02.03.2018.

Herenven – Viljem       __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Utreht   __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Herakles          __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – Alkmar    __:__ (__:__)

Breda – Fejenord         __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – Venlo  __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – Den Hag        __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Ajaks __:__ (__:__)

Tvente – Groningen     __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 09.03.2018.

Herakles – Tvente        __:__ (__:__)

Den Hag – Breda         __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Ekscelzior       __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – PSV   __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Sparta  __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – Cvole      __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – Herenven        __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Vitese            __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Alkmar       __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 16.03.2018.

Ekscelzior – Den Hag  __:__ (__:__)

Tvente – Viljem           __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Venlo    __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Herakles         __:__ (__:__)

Herenven – Utreht       __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – Groningen    __:__ (__:__)

Breda – Roda  __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – Ajaks __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – Fejenord         __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 31.03.2018.

Cvole – Sparta __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Roda  __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Breda    __:__ (__:__)

Den Hag – Alkmar      __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Utreht            __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Tvente            __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – Ajaks       __:__ (__:__)

Herakles – Herenven   __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Ekscelzior  __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 06.04.2018.

Ekscelzior – Viljem      __:__ (__:__)

Breda – Vitese __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – PSV __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Cvole   __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – Venlo __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Den Hag        __:__ (__:__)

Tvente – Fejenord        __:__ (__:__)

Herenven – Groningen            __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – Herakles          __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 13.04.2018.

Herakles – Alkmar       __:__ (__:__)

Den Hag – Tvente       __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Sparta            __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Herenven        __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – Ekscelzior       __:__ (__:__)

Breda – Viljem            __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – Roda       __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Utreht        __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Ajaks    __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 17.04.2018.

Tvente – Cvole            __:__ (__:__)

Herenven – Den Hag   __:__ (__:__)

Alkmar – Vitese           __:__ (__:__)

Roda – PSV     __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – Herakles  __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – Venlo  __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – Breda __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Groningen     __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Fejenord        __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 29.04.2018.

Den Hag – PSV           __:__ (__:__)

Ajaks – Alkmar            __:__ (__:__)

Groningen – Ekscelzior           __:__ (__:__)

Fejenord – Sparta        __:__ (__:__)

Herakles – Utreht        __:__ (__:__)

Breda – Herenven        __:__ (__:__)

Cvole – Viljem __:__ (__:__)

Vitese – Tvente            __:__ (__:__)

Venlo – Roda  __:__ (__:__)

 

  1. KOLO 06.05.2018.

Alkmar – Cvole           __:__ (__:__)

Tvente – Breda            __:__ (__:__)

Utreht – Venlo __:__ (__:__)

PSV – Groningen        __:__ (__:__)

Roda – Den Hag          __:__ (__:__)

Ekscelzior – Ajaks       __:__ (__:__)

Herenven – Fejenord   __:__ (__:__)

Sparta – Herakles         __:__ (__:__)

Viljem – Vitese            __:__ (__:__)