1. KOLO 12.08.2017.

Arsenal – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

2. KOLO 19.08.2017.

Bornmut – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Barnli – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

3. KOLO 26.08.2017.

Bornmut – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

4. KOLO 09.09.2017.

Arsenal – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Barnli – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

5. KOLO 16.09.2017.

Bornmut – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

6. KOLO 23.09.2017.

Arsenal – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Barnli – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

7. KOLO 30.09.2017.

Arsenal – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Bornmut – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

8. KOLO 14.10.2017.

Brajton – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Barnli – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

9. KOLO 21.10.2017.

Čelsi – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

10. KOLO 28.10.2017.

Arsenal – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Bornmut – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Barnli – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

11. KOLO 04.11.2017.

Čelsi – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

12. KOLO 18.11.2017.

Arsenal – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Bornmut – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Barnli – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

13. KOLO 25.11.2017.

Barnli – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Lester __:__ (__:__)

14. KOLO 28.11.2017.

Lester – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Arsenal – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Bornmut – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

15. KOLO 02.12.2017.

Arsenal – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Bornmut – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

16. KOLO 09.12.2017.

Barnli – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

17. KOLO 12.12.2017.

Hadersfild – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Barnli – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Everton __:__ (__:__)

18. KOLO 16.12.2017.

Arsenal – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Bornmut – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

19. KOLO 23.12.2017.

Arsenal – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Barnli – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

20. KOLO 26.12.2017.

Bornmut – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Everton __:__ (__:__)

21. KOLO 30.12.2017.

Bornmut – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

22. KOLO 01.01.2018.

Arsenal – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Barnli – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

23. KOLO 13.01.2018.

Bornmut – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

24. KOLO 20.01.2018.

Arsenal – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Barnli – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

25. KOLO 30.01.2018.

Hadersfild – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

26. KOLO 03.02.2018.

Arsenal – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Bornmut – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Barnli – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

27. KOLO 10.02.2018.

Čelsi – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Votford __:__ (__:__)

28. KOLO 24.02.2018.

Arsenal – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Bornmut – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Barnli – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

29. KOLO 03.03.2018.

Brajton – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Barnli – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

30. KOLO 10.03.2018.

Arsenal – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Bornmut – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

31. KOLO 17.03.2018.

Bornmut – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Barnli – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

32. KOLO 31.03.2018.

Arsenal – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

33. KOLO 07.04.2018.

Arsenal – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Bornmut – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

34. KOLO 14.04.2018.

Barnli – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

35. KOLO 21.04.2018.

Arsenal – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Bornmut – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

36. KOLO 28.04.2018.

Barnli – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Everton __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

37. KOLO 05.05.2018.

Arsenal – Barnli __:__ (__:__)

Bornmut – Svonsi __:__ (__:__)

Brajton – Mančester J. __:__ (__:__)

Čelsi – Liverpul __:__ (__:__)

Everton – Sautempton __:__ (__:__)

Lester – Vest Hem __:__ (__:__)

Mančester S. – Hadersfild __:__ (__:__)

Stouk – Kristal Palas __:__ (__:__)

Votford – Njukasl __:__ (__:__)

Vest Bromvič – Totenhem __:__ (__:__)

38. KOLO 13.05.2018.

Barnli – Bornmut __:__ (__:__)

Kristal Palas – Vest Bromvič __:__ (__:__)

Hadersfild – Arsenal __:__ (__:__)

Liverpul – Brajton __:__ (__:__)

Mančester J. – Votford __:__ (__:__)

Njukasl – Čelsi __:__ (__:__)

Sautempton – Mančester S. __:__ (__:__)

Svonsi – Stouk __:__ (__:__)

Totenhem – Lester __:__ (__:__)

Vest Hem – Everton __:__ (__:__)